336 South Main Street, Arlington, Ohio 45814   Phone: 419-365-5121  Fax: 419-365-1282

Teachers

Select from the list below to send us an email:

Rachel Baltzer Kindergarten 419-365-5123 x 135  
Andrea Barger English 9,10 419-365-5122 x 350   
Lisa Beall Spanish 419-365-5122 x 331   
Dylan Beck HS History 419-365-5122 x 345  
Bonnie Begg 2nd Grade 419-365-5123 x 126  
Kathy Bishop Kindergarten 419-365-5123 x 143  
Emily Borkosky French 419-365-5122 x 346  
Laurie Butler Library 419-365-5122 x 333   
Shane Cavinee Intervention Specialist 419-365-5122 x 348  
Kim Cortez HS Science 419-365-5122 x 335  
Veronica Crawford 5th Grade 419-365-5123 x 139  
Clint Dillon Business 419-365-5122 x 342  
Gregg Feller Industrial Arts 419-365-5122 x 358  
Kate Ferguson Elementary Guidance 419-365-5123 x 255  
Travis Gingerich    Intervention Specialist    419-365-5123 x 124  
Michelle Goldsmith 1st Grade 419-365-5123 x 128  
Susan Haseley Speech 419-365-5123 x 264  
Lisa Haught 1st Grade 419-365-5123 x 134  
Cory Hilty 6th Grade 419-365-5123 x 122  
Leah Horne Social Studies    419-365-5122 x 330  
Ken Horton Elementary P.E. 419-365-5123 x 238  
MaryBeth Hutcheson High School Guidance    419-365-5123 x 250  
Nick Inbody Math  419-365-5122 x 343  
Jane Inniger HS/Elementary Art 419-365-5122 x 336  
Ellen Keck Vo Ag 419-365-5122 x 359  
Beth Kellogg 3rd Grade 419-365-5123 x 136  
Dick Leonard Reading/A.D.  419-365-5122 x 339  
Denise McCutcheon Title I Reading 419-365-5123 x 131  
Joshua McGrain History  419-365-5122 x 357  
Tara Metzger Math 7-8  419-365-5122 x 340  
Elizabeth Murphy HS English/11-12 419-365-5122 x 337  
Amanda Miller Biology I-II  419-365-5122 x 349  
Jimmy Nicholson Intervention Specialist 419-365-5122 x 351  
Molly Niese Science 7-9 419-365-5122 x 237  
Doug Oates Health and PE  419-365-5122 x 347  
Amber Ramsey 4th Grade 419-365-5123 x 123  
Cathy Renn 2nd Grade 419-365-5123 x 120  
Tina Ruetz Preschool 419-365-5123 x 104  
Lori Russell Intervention Specialist 419-365-5123 x 141  
Amber Shelly Intervention Specialist    419-365-5123 x 132  
Rachel Shoup 3rd Grade 419-365-5123 x 121  
David Sorensen Instrumental Music  419-365-5122 x 360  
Grethe Sparks 4th Grade 419-365-5123 x 129  
Michelle Tamburo Vocal Music/HS Elem 419-365-5122 x 332  
Audrey VanHoose Math 419-365-5122 x 344  
Jason Vermillion 6th Grade 419-365-5123 x 137  
Bernice Welly JH English 419-365-5122 x 259  
Colleen Wilson 5th Grade 419-365-5123 x 138  

 

Copyright © 2017   •  Arlington Local Schools  •  All rights reserved. •  Sitemap



Arlington Local Schools Logo